Siena Heights News

Siena Heights University Announces Academic Honors for Winter 2021 Semester

Siena Heights University recently announced its dean’s and academic achievement lists for the winter semester 2021.

The following students below from your area are listed by name and honor received:

To make the lists, students must achieve a minimum 3.5 grade-point average out of a possible 4.0. The dean’s list is for full-time students with at least 12 credit hours, and the academic achievement list is for part-time student with at least six and no more than 11 credit hours.

FIRSTNAME LASTNAME CITY STATE MAJOR HONOR
Kaylee Scudder Addison MI Nursing DEANLIST
Danielle Agge Adrian MI Nursing RN Completion ACHLIST
Makayla Beck Adrian MI Graphic Design ACHLIST
Justin Darling Adrian MI Marketing ACHLIST
Teresa Horn Adrian MI Business Administration ACHLIST
Alexis Kohn Adrian MI Dental Assisting ACHLIST
Grant Lewis Adrian MI History ACHLIST
Abigail McCullough Adrian MI Art ACHLIST
Jamie Righter Adrian MI Nursing RN Completion ACHLIST
Heaven Rosas Adrian MI Business Administration ACHLIST
Nicole Ryan Adrian MI Accounting ACHLIST
Meagan Skampo Adrian MI Radiologic Technology ACHLIST
Calvin Sullins Adrian MI Multidisciplinary Studie ACHLIST
Jenna Wenninger Adrian MI Radiologic Technology ACHLIST
Lyria Aneed Adrian MI Music Education DEANLIST
Alexcis Baughey Adrian MI Business Administration DEANLIST
Mackenzie Berndt Adrian MI Language Arts DEANLIST
Haylie Blohm Adrian MI Theatre/Musical Theatre DEANLIST
Keynia Breeding Adrian MI Nursing DEANLIST
Shelby Burger Adrian MI Psychology DEANLIST
Madelyn Chandler Adrian MI Psychology DEANLIST
Devin Chiem Adrian MI Multidisciplinary Studie DEANLIST
Ashlyn Childs Adrian MI Law and Politics DEANLIST
Tiffany Cole Adrian MI Pre-Nursing DEANLIST
Omar Cortes-Otero Adrian MI Business Administration DEANLIST
Lawrence DeForest Adrian MI Business Administration DEANLIST
Liam DiPietro Adrian MI Business Administration DEANLIST
Alexann Ferguson Adrian MI Business Administration DEANLIST
Alexia Ferguson Adrian MI Global Studies DEANLIST
Ariana Fernandez Adrian MI Marketing DEANLIST
Melissa Forlano Adrian MI Psychology DEANLIST
Graci Gallagher Adrian MI Ex Sci Pre-Rehabil  Conc DEANLIST
Morgan Gardner Adrian MI Nursing DEANLIST
Emma Giddings Adrian MI Social Work DEANLIST
Kaitlyn Gray Adrian MI English DEANLIST
Elizabeth Halfmann Adrian MI Pre-Nursing DEANLIST
Hannah Halsey Adrian MI Social Work DEANLIST
Alex Hanosh Adrian MI Applied Mathematics: Bus DEANLIST
Bradley Hayes Adrian MI Theatre/Musical Theatre DEANLIST
Jonathan Hernandez Adrian MI Bus Admin w/Accounting DEANLIST
Sierra Hernandez Adrian MI Accounting DEANLIST
Berenice Huette-Moncelet Adrian MI Bus Admin w/Internationa DEANLIST
Meredith Inman Adrian MI Comprehensive Education DEANLIST
Jasmine Jones Adrian MI Early Childhood Educ DEANLIST
Taylor Jones Adrian MI Biology DEANLIST
Juliet Lugo Adrian MI Mathematics DEANLIST
Aline Marinelo Adrian MI Accounting DEANLIST
Jessy Mullins Adrian MI Nursing DEANLIST
Lizette Nava Adrian MI Art DEANLIST
Rees Nemeth Adrian MI Accounting DEANLIST
Kegan Newcomb Adrian MI Theatrical Design & Tech DEANLIST
Carlos Palan Gavilanes Adrian MI Applied Mathematics DEANLIST
Jordan Pelphrey Adrian MI Music DEANLIST
Madison Phenicie Adrian MI Nursing DEANLIST
Carrie Rank Adrian MI Nursing RN Completion DEANLIST
Nathalia RomeroCaballero Adrian MI Business Administration DEANLIST
Mathew Sanborn Adrian MI Criminal Justice DEANLIST
Megan Serin Adrian MI Graphic Design DEANLIST
Lyndsey Stamman Adrian MI Pre-Nursing DEANLIST
Delaney Stersic Adrian MI Communications DEANLIST
Dylan Thacker Adrian MI Sport Management DEANLIST
Benjamin Townsend Adrian MI Computer & Info Systems DEANLIST
Emma Vasher Adrian MI Psychology DEANLIST
Sienna Whaley Adrian MI Elem Integrated Science DEANLIST
Logan Wielfaert Adrian MI Business Administration DEANLIST
Emily Yensch Adrian MI Psychology DEANLIST
Dawn Morgan Akron OH Health Studies ACHLIST
Amanda Blair Albion MI Comprehensive Education DEANLIST
Madelyn Heisler Albion MI Criminal Justice DEANLIST
Kara Bishop Allegan MI Comprehensive Education DEANLIST
Haylie Curtiss Allegan MI Criminal Justice DEANLIST
John Polonchan Allen Park MI Automotive Technology ACHLIST
Danielle Tomalka Allen Park MI Ex Sci Pre-Rehabil  Conc DEANLIST
Ryan Graham Almont MI Computer & Info Syt Tech ACHLIST
Brenna Nurenberg Alto MI Mathematics DEANLIST
Catherine Slayton Ann Arbor MI Nursing RN Completion ACHLIST
Marc Volger Ann Arbor MI Public Safety Studies ACHLIST
Shonda Dixson Ann Arbor MI Health Care Management DEANLIST
Bo Lindberg Arlington VA Massage Therapy ACHLIST
Lisa Butler Mayfield Asheville NC Massage Therapy ACHLIST
Kamaleily Escolastico Astoria NY Health Studies ACHLIST
Rachel McGill Atlanta GA Sign Language Interpretg ACHLIST
Andrew Ackley Augusta MI Bus Admin/Management ACHLIST
Channary Houle Austell GA Occupational Studies ACHLIST
Julia Porchetta Avon OH Pre-Nursing DEANLIST
Adora Calistro Bakersfield CA Neurodiagnostic Techy ACHLIST
Christy Mahlum Bangor MI Accounting ACHLIST
Maryanne Eddy Battle Creek MI Marketing ACHLIST
Win Hein Battle Creek MI Professional Communicatn ACHLIST
Jessica Hilla Battle Creek MI Comm & Hum Serv: Fam Sys ACHLIST
Courtney Miller Battle Creek MI Accounting ACHLIST
James Sheehy Battle Creek MI Comm & Hum Serv: Fam Sys ACHLIST
Heath Shoemaker Battle Creek MI Nursing RN Completion ACHLIST
Bailey Scott Battle Creek MI Professional Communicatn DEANLIST
Alec Whitehead-Huff Battle Creek MI Bus Admin/Management DEANLIST
Kiley Kaczmarek Bay City MI Bus Admin/Marketing DEANLIST
Alec Emerson Belleville MI Air Frame Power Pl Techy DEANLIST
Megan Gilstorff Belleville MI Computer & Info Systems DEANLIST
Kelvin Hunter Belleville MI Business Administration DEANLIST
Shannon Wichar Belleville MI Health Studies DEANLIST
Erin Lentz Bend OR Surgical First Assisting ACHLIST
Patricia Mackley Bensalem PA Radiologic Technology ACHLIST
Zaida Castillo Benton Harbor MI Comm & Hum Serv: Fam Sys ACHLIST
Kaitlyn Eichler Benton Harbor MI Radiologic Technology ACHLIST
Maggie Hines Benton Harbor MI Multidisciplinary Studie ACHLIST
Sydney Gardner Benton Harbor MI Public Safety Studies DEANLIST
Bryce Hudik Berkey OH Criminal Justice DEANLIST
Collin Ayres Blissfield MI Industrial Technology ACHLIST
Josiah Makula Blissfield MI Business Administration ACHLIST
Alexa Mapstone Blissfield MI Pre-Nursing DEANLIST
Damion Morgan Bloomfield NJ Surgical Technology ACHLIST
Bridget Sacca Bloomfield Hills MI Language Arts DEANLIST
Frank Custable Bloomingdale IL Business Administration ACHLIST
Amber Ashbrook Bloomingdale MI Professional Communicatn DEANLIST
Johan Parra Bogota -- Bus Admin w/Internationa DEANLIST
Juan Cardona Bogot� -- Ex Sci Hum Perf Fit Conc DEANLIST
Marce Brixner Lacerda de Araujo Brasil -- Accounting DEANLIST
Maria Brixner Lacerda de Araujo Brasil -- Comprehensive Education DEANLIST
Kendra Benstine Bridgman MI Medical Assisting ACHLIST
Emma LaFleur Brighton MI Public Safety Studies ACHLIST
Teri Tucker Brighton MI Multidisciplinary Studie ACHLIST
Isabella D'Arcy Brighton MI Marketing DEANLIST
Olivia Kumke Brighton MI Social Work DEANLIST
Evan Gregory Britton MI Accounting DEANLIST
Alyssa Lopez Britton MI Psychology DEANLIST
Kelly Montei Britton MI Elem Grades 3-6 DEANLIST
Danielle Nowak Britton MI Psychology DEANLIST
Tori Tidswell Britton MI Graphic Design DEANLIST
Xochitl Garcia Bronson MI Early Childhood Educ DEANLIST
Andrea Benn Brooklyn MI Theatre/Musical Theatre DEANLIST
Samantha Huddleston Brooklyn MI Biology DEANLIST
Genesis Pena Brooklyn MI Biology DEANLIST
Marian Harabedian Brownstown MI Nursing RN Completion ACHLIST
Justine Nagy Brownstown MI Psychology DEANLIST
Rebecca Zilka Brownstown MI Marketing DEANLIST
Denise Kontos Brownstown Charter Township MI Physical Therapy Assistg ACHLIST
Adam Madera Brownstown Twp MI Law Enforcement ACHLIST
Brent Newsted Brownstown Twp MI Public Safety Studies ACHLIST
Cheyanne Abel Brownstown Twp MI Professional Communicatn DEANLIST
Jaden Payne Brownstown Twp MI Graphic Design DEANLIST
Aiyanna Fivecoat Brownstwn Twp MI Theatre/Musical Theatre DEANLIST
Mackenzie Fisette Bryan OH Comprehensive Education DEANLIST
Jessica La Mar Buchanan MI Drafting and Design Tech ACHLIST
Hilary Dodge Buckley MI Health Studies ACHLIST
Justin Holmes Byron Center MI Public Safety Studies ACHLIST
Jonah Siekman Caledonia MI Accounting DEANLIST
Kelsey Halliwill Camden MI Health Care Management ACHLIST
Franco Alves Canoas -- Business Administration DEANLIST
Adam Burton Canton MI Public Safety Studies ACHLIST
Randy Casey Canton MI Public Safety Studies ACHLIST
Kelly Demers Canton MI Health Studies ACHLIST
David DiLernia Canton MI Public Safety Studies ACHLIST
Mohamad Kalach Canton MI Air Frame Power Pl Techy ACHLIST
Ashten Tullar Canton OH Massage Therapy ACHLIST
Kaleigh Mahaz Canton MI Business Administration DEANLIST
Lily Tiplady Canton MI Elem Grades 3-6 DEANLIST
Sophie Zelek Canton MI English DEANLIST
Cynthia Kopp Carleton MI Professional Communicatn ACHLIST
Hadley Gratz Carleton MI Ex Sci Pre-Rehabil  Conc DEANLIST
Jessica Niebauer Casco MI Nursing DEANLIST
Liza Rivera Cedar Grove NJ Public Safety Studies ACHLIST
Cory Kernodle Cedar Springs MI Fire Technology DEANLIST
Kole Murlin Celina OH Comprehensive Education DEANLIST
Bethany Arbogast Cement City MI Health Studies ACHLIST
Lauren Lake Cement City MI Social Studies DEANLIST
Matelyn Yarbrough Cement City MI Comprehensive Education DEANLIST
Sheri Luther Center Valley PA Respiratory Therapy ACHLIST
Brenda Girolamo Chandler AZ Health Studies ACHLIST
Virginia Kilburne Charlottesville VA Massage Therapy DEANLIST
Tyler Everett Cheboygan MI Radiologic Technology ACHLIST
Scott Williams Chelsea MI Health Care Management ACHLIST
Dominic Silva Chesterfield MI Law Enforcement DEANLIST
Christian Jabiro China MI Accounting DEANLIST
Nicholas Turchiano Cincinnati OH Sport Management DEANLIST
Nina Trevino Clarklake MI Music Education DEANLIST
Emily Taverna Clarkston MI Pre-Nursing DEANLIST
Theodore Verner Clawson MI Law and Politics DEANLIST
Natalie Maciag Clay Township MI Radiologic Technology DEANLIST
Kenadee Marry Clayton MI Language Arts DEANLIST
Kinsey Wagner Clayton MI Pre-Nursing DEANLIST
Shanna Paroisse Clermont FL Surgical Technology ACHLIST
Theresa Epperson Clinton Township MI Respiratory Therapy ACHLIST
Austin Marra Clinton Township MI Computer & Info Syt Tech ACHLIST
Jenna DeSantis Clinton Township MI Elem Grades 3-6 DEANLIST
Alexis Hirst Clinton Township MI History DEANLIST
Anna Rissler Clinton Township MI Accounting DEANLIST
Olivia Skierski Clinton Township MI Theatre/Musical Theatre DEANLIST
Kyle Harcek Clio MI Communications DEANLIST
Zachary Gipple Coldwater MI Management DEANLIST
Chaselyn Preston Coldwater MI Health Care Management DEANLIST
Samantha Scott Coloma MI Biology DEANLIST
Frank Reed Columbia City IN Radiologic Technology ACHLIST
Danielle Powell Commerce Township MI Marketing DEANLIST
Jacob Wojciechowski Commerce Township MI Environ Engineering DEANLIST
Adrianna Long Concord MI Business Administration ACHLIST
John Applebee Conneaut OH Chemistry DEANLIST
Jamie Faivor Cornelius NC Health Studies DEANLIST
Joshua Runyan Crown Point IN Energy Technology ACHLIST
Lisa Day Culpeper VA Surgical Technology ACHLIST
Kimberly Petree Cumming GA Massage Therapy ACHLIST
Alexis Cordle Curtice OH Biology DEANLIST
Tracie Hardin Dallas TX Neurodiagnostic Techy DEANLIST
Megan Adriaens Davisburg MI Nursing DEANLIST
Sam Berri Dearborn MI Law Enforcement ACHLIST
Hamza Khan Dearborn MI Air Frame Power Pl Techy ACHLIST
Fatmeh Mazloum Dearborn MI Computer & Info Syt Tech ACHLIST
Sana Salem Dearborn MI Dental Hygiene ACHLIST
Cynthia Smith Dearborn MI Multidisciplinary Studie ACHLIST
Nedaa Sobh Dearborn MI Respiratory Therapy ACHLIST
Ahlam Taha Dearborn MI Respiratory Therapy ACHLIST
Walid Abdellatif Dearborn MI Computer & Info Syt Tech DEANLIST
Ahlam Amir Dearborn MI Business Administration DEANLIST
Ghadeer Berro Dearborn MI Respiratory Therapy DEANLIST
Aurelia Czeski Dearborn MI Comprehensive Education DEANLIST
Tahanni El-jamhi Dearborn MI Computer & Info Syt Tech DEANLIST
Hannah Greenwell Dearborn MI Graphic Design DEANLIST
Ali Saad Dearborn MI Computer & Info Syt Tech DEANLIST
Mariam Saaidi Dearborn MI Respiratory Therapy DEANLIST
Andrew Werth Dearborn MI Criminal Justice DEANLIST
Haissam Assi Dearborn Heights MI Radiologic Technology ACHLIST
Suhair Hadous Dearborn Heights MI Respiratory Therapy ACHLIST
Jayson Vore Dearborn Heights MI Automotive Technology ACHLIST
Shelby Brant Dearborn Heights MI Comprehensive Education DEANLIST
Joshua Graham Dearborn Heights MI Communications DEANLIST
Jacob Delmotte Deerfield MI Social Studies DEANLIST
Abigail Dusseau Deerfield MI Accounting DEANLIST
Aiden Nighswander Deerfield MI Biology DEANLIST
Andrea Zickmund Demotte IN Paramedic Technology ACHLIST
Fatmeh Alkhafaji Detroit MI Radiologic Technology ACHLIST
Juliet Brown Detroit MI Multidisciplinary Studie ACHLIST
Cassandra Spikes Detroit MI Law Enforcement ACHLIST
Ali Tofeili Detroit MI Energy Technology ACHLIST
Darleen Whitley Detroit MI Admin Office Systems ACHLIST
Aileen Pena Detroit MI Accounting DEANLIST
Kenyatta Wallace Detroit MI Industrial Technology DEANLIST
Jasmine Young Detroit MI Multidisciplinary Studie DEANLIST
Sophie Cantrell Dewitt MI Comm & Hum Serv: Fam Sys ACHLIST
Elliot Lowe Dewitt MI Multidisciplinary Studie ACHLIST
Hannah Marsh Dimondale MI Sign Language Interpretg DEANLIST
Hope McCullough Drexell Hill PA Respiratory Therapy ACHLIST
Stephanie Harnica Dundee MI Respiratory Therapy ACHLIST
Robert Justice Dundee MI Public Safety Studies ACHLIST
Ashleigh Benson Dundee MI Bus Admin/Marketing DEANLIST
Julia Hogston Dundee MI Spanish DEANLIST
Kylie Justice Dundee MI Community & Human Serv DEANLIST
Emma Graham East Lansing MI Multidisciplinary Studie ACHLIST
Mubanga Kunda East Lansing MI Business Administration ACHLIST
Avery Vusich East Lansing MI Dental Hygiene ACHLIST
Latania King East Lansing MI Comm & Hum Serv: Fam Sys DEANLIST
Michael Rampe East Lansing MI Communications DEANLIST
Kendra Britten East Leroy MI Business Administration DEANLIST
Cristal Pagliaro Sabatini East Rochester NY Massage Therapy ACHLIST
Jason Capponi East Stroudsburg PA Paramedic Technology ACHLIST
Staci Brown Eaton Rapids MI Nursing RN Completion ACHLIST
Alice Jennings Eaton Rapids MI Health Studies ACHLIST
Danielle Pitchford Eaton Rapids MI Multidisciplinary Studie DEANLIST
Stephen Worley Erie MI Criminal Justice DEANLIST
Trista Myers Fairchance PA Neurodiagnostic Techy ACHLIST
Jenna Wood Fairless Hills PA Radiologic Technology ACHLIST
Edward Jackson Farmington Hills MI Law Enforcement ACHLIST
James Kirby Farmington Hills MI Business Administration DEANLIST
Deborah Munch-Aberg Fayetteville NC Massage Therapy ACHLIST
Reilly Winn Fenton MI Bus Admin/Management DEANLIST
Grant Vermilya Findlay OH Social Work DEANLIST
Athana Aiana Cupino Flat Rock MI Theatre/Musical Theatre DEANLIST
Kaitlyn Gilbert Flint MI Sign Language Interpretg ACHLIST
Anjewel Lenoir Flint MI Theatre/Musical Theatre DEANLIST
Joshua Rockwell Flint MI Theatrical Design & Tech DEANLIST
Sheila Snyder Florence OR Surgical Technology ACHLIST
James Cochrane Florham Park NJ Massage Therapy ACHLIST
Emma Burgess Flushing MI Graphic Design DEANLIST
Anastasia Rousseau Flushing MI Social Work DEANLIST
Crista Russo Fort Myers FL Nursing RN Completion ACHLIST
Nik Martin Fort Wayne IN Criminal Justice DEANLIST
Ty Smith Fort Wayne IN Accounting DEANLIST
Makenzie Zesing Fostoria OH Diagnostic Medical Sonog ACHLIST
Alec Thelen Fowler MI Bus Admin w/Finance DEANLIST
Steve Henderson Franklin OH Public Safety Studies ACHLIST
Savanna Peraino Fraser MI Music Education DEANLIST
Erin Tyson Freeland MI Pre-Physical Therapy DEANLIST
Vernon Jenkins Fresh Meadows NY Massage Therapy ACHLIST
Claire Adams Ft Thomas KY Theatre/Musical Theatre DEANLIST
Weston Rummler Gainesville FL Radiologic Technology ACHLIST
Savannah Ritter Gallatin TN Theatre/Musical Theatre DEANLIST
Julianne Marshall Garden City MI Multidisciplinary Studie DEANLIST
Meagan Harvey Glendale AZ Diagnostic Medical Sonog ACHLIST
Katy Morris Glenside PA Radiologic Technology ACHLIST
Jacob Lederman Goodrich MI Business Administration DEANLIST
Cameron Rossell Goodrich MI Elem:Preschl  Kdg-Three DEANLIST
Webster Ruiter Gorredijk  Friesland -- Psychology DEANLIST
Kendrick Green Grand Blanc MI Law and Politics DEANLIST
Amber Woollcott Grand Blanc MI Theatre/Musical Theatre DEANLIST
Faith Alexander Grand Ledge MI Comm Services: Family ACHLIST
Mary Glasgow Grand Ledge MI Health Information Techy ACHLIST
Heather Howland Grand Ledge MI Professional Communicatn ACHLIST
Nicole Glasgow Grand Ledge MI Marketing DEANLIST
Taryn Miller Grand Rapids MI Sign Language Interpretg ACHLIST
Jeff Trosper Grand Rapids MI Health Studies ACHLIST
Marcia Hawkins-Day Grand Rapids MI Applied Mathematics DEANLIST
Adrianna Nelson Grandville MI Theatre/Musical Theatre DEANLIST
Ryan Smith Grass Lake MI Accounting DEANLIST
Lucy Stedam Greendale IN Biology DEANLIST
William Albert Greer SC Law Enforcement ACHLIST
Courtney Smith Grosse Ile MI Nursing RN Completion ACHLIST
Theodore Copley Grosse Ile MI Public Safety Studies DEANLIST
Hannah Thomas Grosse Ile MI Biology DEANLIST
Sophia Kopicki Grosse Pointe Woods MI Communications DEANLIST
Marcy MacQueen Grove City OH Radiologic Technology ACHLIST
Jennifer Martinez Guayaquil -- Business Administration DEANLIST
Darin McIntosh Hanover MI Public Safety Studies ACHLIST
Ryan Brownell Hanover MI Bus Admin w/Info Tech Mg DEANLIST
Leah Korbel Harbor Beach MI Radiologic Technology DEANLIST
Emma Wagner Harbor Springs MI Comprehensive Education DEANLIST
Jarmen Randleman Harker Heights TX Surgical Technology ACHLIST
Renee Krebs Harrison Twp MI Neurodiagnostic Techy DEANLIST
Makenzie Moore Hartland MI Psychology DEANLIST
Nicole Nurenberg Hastings MI Nursing RN Completion DEANLIST
Catherine Androwski Henderson NV Pre-Nursing DEANLIST
Kiley Elbaor Highland IN Comprehensive Education DEANLIST
Meredith Jeffery Highland MI Pre-Nursing DEANLIST
Katheryn Stull Highlands Ranch CO Neurodiagnostic Techy ACHLIST
Kaleigh Bonner Hillsdale MI Biology DEANLIST
Lauren Mattson Hillsdale MI Law and Politics DEANLIST
Cameron Welch Hillsdale MI Accounting DEANLIST
Ariana Currier Holland MI Sign Language Interpretg DEANLIST
Elijah Kimmons Holland OH Bus Admin w/Digital  Mkt DEANLIST
Kiah DeLeon Holt MI Sign Language Interpretg ACHLIST
Rachel Sonday Holt MI Comm & Hum Serv: Fam Sys DEANLIST
Lauren Doak Homestead PA Neurodiagnostic Techy ACHLIST
Rosemary Quinn Houston TX Surgical Technology ACHLIST
Justin Giersdorf Howell MI Health Studies ACHLIST
Tracey Hudnut Howell MI Nursing RN Completion ACHLIST
Mitchell Albrant Howell MI Bus Admin w/Finance DEANLIST
Michelle Blumenau Howell MI Theatre/Speech Communica DEANLIST
Madeleine Cook Howell MI History DEANLIST
Sierra Tennyson Howell MI Theatre/Musical Theatre DEANLIST
Rachael Amos Hudson MI Early Childhood Educ DEANLIST
Megan Brockmann Hudson MI Early Childhood Educ DEANLIST
Samantha Gerig Hudson MI Marketing DEANLIST
Hannah Robbins Hudson MI Business Administration DEANLIST
Alexander Stiverson Hudson MI Accounting DEANLIST
William Stiverson Hudson MI Cybersecurity DEANLIST
Katelyn Withers Hudsonville MI Surgical Technology ACHLIST
Dakota Spears Hudsonville MI Psychology DEANLIST
Tracy Daniels Huntington IN Neurodiagnostic Techy DEANLIST
Jason Jordan Huntington Woods MI Public Safety Studies ACHLIST
Barbe Beaty Huntsburg OH Health Studies ACHLIST
Marc DuBois Huron Charter Township MI Law Enforcement ACHLIST
Nicole DeFelice Ida MI Nuclear Technology ACHLIST
Joseph Ringel Ida MI Bus Admin/Marketing ACHLIST
Kadie Carsten Ida MI Pre-Nursing DEANLIST
Robert Kiger Ida MI Eng: Creative Writing DEANLIST
John Skvarj Imperial PA Surgical Technology ACHLIST
Tyler Bowman Jackson MI Computer & Info Syt Tech ACHLIST
Kayla Henry Jackson MI Nursing RN Completion ACHLIST
Tenicia Hoaglin Jackson MI Bus Admin/Management ACHLIST
Michael Hughey Jackson MI Business Administration ACHLIST
Riley Jones Jackson MI Public Safety Studies ACHLIST
Hannah Locke Jackson MI Sign Language Interpretg ACHLIST
Megan Miller Jackson MI Health Studies ACHLIST
Briahna Mitchell Jackson MI Health Studies ACHLIST
Jesse Moffitt Jackson MI Professional Communicatn ACHLIST
Melissa Pena Jackson MI Medical Assisting ACHLIST
Emerald Pruitt Jackson MI Comm & Hum Serv: Fam Sys ACHLIST
Saras Rayamajhi Jackson MI Automotive Technology ACHLIST
Holly Rose Jackson MI Law Enforcement ACHLIST
Breanne Russell Jackson MI Nursing RN Completion ACHLIST
Jennifer Scouten Jackson MI Multidisciplinary Studie ACHLIST
Madison Sinderman Jackson MI Diagnostic Medical Sonog ACHLIST
Tyler Skrzynski Jackson MI Occupational Studies ACHLIST
Kiana White Jackson MI Public Safety Studies ACHLIST
Michael Chavous Jackson MI Professional Communicatn DEANLIST
Mia Dronchi Jackson MI Biology DEANLIST
Troy Kutcha Jackson MI Engineering DEANLIST
Ruby Manandhar Jackson MI Business Administration DEANLIST
Katrina Nichol Jackson MI Biology DEANLIST
Michael Parker Jackson MI Public Safety Studies DEANLIST
Faith Patania Jackson MI Biology DEANLIST
Alexander Robertson Jackson MI Communications DEANLIST
Jonathan Robertson Jackson MI Law and Politics DEANLIST
Preslee Stahl Jackson MI Biology DEANLIST
Kali Longoria Jerome MI Nursing RN Completion ACHLIST
Eric Lambert Juneau AK Criminal Justice DEANLIST
Michael Banks Kalamazoo MI Bus Admin/Marketing ACHLIST
Adam Doorlag Kalamazoo MI Radiologic Technology ACHLIST
Kimberly Feathers Kalamazoo MI Occupational Studies ACHLIST
Chelsea Goodwin Kalamazoo MI Comm & Hum Serv: Fam Sys ACHLIST
Katelyn Leckie Kalamazoo MI Comm & Hum Serv: Fam Sys ACHLIST
Dawn Prendergast Kalamazoo MI Comm & Hum Serv: Fam Sys ACHLIST
Andrea Richard Kalamazoo MI Corrections ACHLIST
Matthew Ray Kalamazoo MI Comm & Hum Serv: Fam Sys DEANLIST
Felicity Shepherd Kalamazoo MI Early Childhood Educ DEANLIST
Dayana Suarez Kalamazoo MI Dental Hygiene DEANLIST
Chris Howell Kenosha WI Professional Communicatn ACHLIST
Ramona Hurd Kentwood MI Business Administration ACHLIST
Melody Dyk Kentwood MI Theatre/Musical Theatre DEANLIST
Guilherme Sampaio Kihei HI Massage Therapy DEANLIST
Lisa Randolph Kissimmee FL Radiologic Technology ACHLIST
Annette Wilson Kreamer PA Health Studies ACHLIST
Monica Garza La Marque TX Health Care Management ACHLIST
Macy Llewellyn La Porte IN Biology DEANLIST
Morgan Llewellyn La Porte IN Biology DEANLIST
Audrey Couturier Lake Leelanau MI Biology DEANLIST
Alissa Morrison Lake Odessa MI Paramedic Technology ACHLIST
Madeline Marcetti Lake Orion MI Psychology DEANLIST
Nicole Watson Lake Quivira KS Neurodiagnostic Techy DEANLIST
Elizabeth Heintz Lakeview OH Social Work DEANLIST
Madelyn Birmingham Lambertville MI Biology DEANLIST
Ethan Lajiness Lambertville MI Biology DEANLIST
Bradley South Lambertville MI Business Administration DEANLIST
Ryan Sullivan Lambertville MI Bus Admin w/Finance DEANLIST
Karsyn Wolf Lambertville MI Graphic Design DEANLIST
Jonathan McIver Lancaster CA Public Safety Studies DEANLIST
Stuart Watkins Landenberg PA Nuclear Technology ACHLIST
Megan Bacon Lansing MI Comm & Hum Serv: Fam Sys ACHLIST
Kelli Fenstemaker Lansing MI Multidisciplinary Studie ACHLIST
Emily Kapp Lansing MI Sign Language Interpretg ACHLIST
Christi Leyrer Lansing MI Comm & Hum Serv: Fam Sys ACHLIST
Kelley Lofton Lansing MI Community & Human Serv ACHLIST
Mady Patsey Lansing MI Comm & Hum Serv: Fam Sys ACHLIST
Mario Sanchez Lansing MI Industrial Technology ACHLIST
Ezatullah Shamszai Lansing MI Professional Communicatn ACHLIST
Jennifer Welling Lansing MI Sign Language Interpretg ACHLIST
Scott Bushong Lansing MI Business Administration DEANLIST
Samantha Churchill Lansing MI Comm & Hum Serv: Fam Sys DEANLIST
Paul Cleaveland Lansing MI Public Safety Studies DEANLIST
Marie DeMarais Lansing MI Community & Human Serv DEANLIST
Claire Garrett Lansing MI Media Technology DEANLIST
Myracle Hayes Lansing MI Community & Human Serv DEANLIST
Cassidy Heid Lansing MI Sign Language Interpretg DEANLIST
Tina Nguyen Lansing MI Professional Communicatn DEANLIST
Hiroko Taniguchi Lansing MI Community & Human Serv DEANLIST
Logan Ladner Lapeer MI Massage Therapy ACHLIST
Jay Moore Lapeer MI Environmental Science DEANLIST
Morgan Turk Lapeer MI Accounting DEANLIST
Nathaniel Kehres Lasalle MI Business Administration DEANLIST
Stephanie Goodenough Lawton MI Comm & Hum Serv: Fam Sys ACHLIST
Gwendolyn Atkins Leslie MI Comm & Hum Serv: Fam Sys DEANLIST
Cody Henderson Lewistown MT Sport Management DEANLIST
Larry Ball Lexington NC Massage Therapy ACHLIST
Stephanie Campbell Lexington OH Occupational Studies ACHLIST
Nazish Azam Lincoln Park MI Physical Therapy Assistg ACHLIST
Edgardo Santiago Lincoln Park MI Industrial Technology ACHLIST
Rebecca Aiello Livonia MI Respiratory Therapy ACHLIST
Elizabeth Egerer Livonia MI Law Enforcement ACHLIST
Maria Fenech Livonia MI Radiologic Technology ACHLIST
Diane Micallef Livonia MI Radiologic Technology ACHLIST
Samantha Nowell Livonia MI Psychology DEANLIST
Lindsay Richards Livonia MI Respiratory Therapy DEANLIST
Samuel Scheuher Livonia MI Psychology DEANLIST
Thomas Lamnek Locust Grove GA Business Administration DEANLIST
Shane Barrios Long Beach CA Neurodiagnostic Techy ACHLIST
Logan Schmidt Loveland OH Social Studies DEANLIST
Jack Malone Lowell MI Biology DEANLIST
Isabel Remar Lowell MI Biology DEANLIST
Korrina Jones Ludington MI Health Studies ACHLIST
McKenzie Schmidt Lyons OH Psychology DEANLIST
Deborah Poronto Macomb MI Health Studies ACHLIST
Anthony Price Macomb MI Public Safety Studies ACHLIST
Zachary Greaves Macomb MI Business Administration DEANLIST
Deena Jreige Macomb MI Graphic Design DEANLIST
Matthew Love Macomb MI Sport Management DEANLIST
Sukeshi Patel Macomb MI Radiologic Technology DEANLIST
Lyndsey Pena Macomb MI Criminal Justice DEANLIST
Jacob Sand Macomb MI Pre-Osteopathic DEANLIST
Megan Eichold Madison Heights MI Surgical Technology ACHLIST
Ignacio Alvarez Madrid -- Bus Admin w/Internationa DEANLIST
Joseph Marino Manahawakin NJ Radiologic Technology ACHLIST
Malia Henefer Manahawkin NJ Sign Language Interpretg DEANLIST
Olivia Dalton Manchester MI Pre-Nursing DEANLIST
Brent Long Manchester MI Radiologic Technology DEANLIST
Siera Camacho Manitou Beach MI Comprehensive Education DEANLIST
Krista Clingenpeel Manitou Beach MI Psychology DEANLIST
Robert Falor Manitou Beach MI Eng: Creative Writing DEANLIST
Charles Kraus Manitou Beach MI Accounting DEANLIST
Carri Tenniswood Manitou Beach MI Eng: Creative Writing DEANLIST
Evelise Guenda Maputo -- Cybersecurity DEANLIST
Esperanza DeRoche Marquette MI Social Work DEANLIST
Malachi Satterlee Marshall MI Public Safety Studies ACHLIST
Kabe Sykora Marshall MI Biology DEANLIST
Rachel Robert Maryville IL Public Safety Studies DEANLIST
Shawna Geer Mason MI Diagnostic Medical Sonog ACHLIST
Christopher Sheely Mason MI Professional Communicatn ACHLIST
Sarah Yanez Mason MI Massage Therapy ACHLIST
Victoria Nerkowski Mason MI Accounting DEANLIST
Alix Carter Maumee OH Sport Management DEANLIST
Zachary Knable Medford Lakes NJ Public Safety Studies ACHLIST
Melissa Bacho Medina OH Business Administration DEANLIST
Cameron Tripp Medina OH Undecided DEANLIST
Robert Opalewski Metamora MI Criminal Justice DEANLIST
Mitessa Jones Middleburg FL Surgical Technology ACHLIST
Tabitha Boulter Middleville MI Nursing RN Completion DEANLIST
Corey Barker Midlothian VA Energy Technology ACHLIST
Emily Monroe Milan MI Chemistry DEANLIST
Cristopher Dorchak Milford MI Public Safety Studies DEANLIST
Marissa Young Millbury OH Environ Engineering DEANLIST
Jennie Benesh Monroe MI Multidisciplinary Studie ACHLIST
Stephen De Grand Monroe MI Bus Admin w/Accounting ACHLIST
Anna Germain Monroe MI Nursing RN Completion ACHLIST
Mariah Onan Monroe MI Accounting ACHLIST
Alexander Parrish Monroe MI Computer & Info Syt Tech ACHLIST
Jacob Perry Monroe MI Computer & Info Syt Tech ACHLIST
Jennifer Styles Monroe WA Diagnostic Medical Sonog ACHLIST
Antonina Anderson Monroe MI Environ Engineering DEANLIST
Lindsay Booth Monroe MI Bus Admin/Management DEANLIST
Lauren Brooks Monroe MI Social Work DEANLIST
Kessie Drouillard Monroe MI Multidisciplinary Studie DEANLIST
Jillian Gelso Monroe MI Pre-Nursing DEANLIST
Shelby McLaughlin Monroe MI Accounting DEANLIST
Payton Osborne Monroe MI Pre-Nursing DEANLIST
Kent Robinson Monroe MI Sport Management DEANLIST
Nicholas Russell Monroe MI Health Studies DEANLIST
Samantha Spicer Monroe MI Sport Management DEANLIST
Sara Tartarian Monroe MI Nursing DEANLIST
Breanna Wright Monroe MI Psychology DEANLIST
Katarina Moreau Montague MI Biology DEANLIST
Katyana Desjardins Montgomery Village MD Radiologic Technology ACHLIST
Tara LaRue Montpelier OH Accounting DEANLIST
Wilburn Ables Morenci MI Chemistry ACHLIST
Madison Bachman Morenci MI Special Education DEANLIST
Olivia Foster Morenci MI Spec Ed: Cog Impairment DEANLIST
Mikayla Price Morenci MI Spec Ed: Cog Impairment DEANLIST
Cheyenne Tule Morenci MI Nursing DEANLIST
Bradley Bauer Mount Gilead OH Applied Mathematics DEANLIST
Brandon Bauer Mount Gilead OH Accounting DEANLIST
Amanda Ballagh Munith MI Radiologic Technology ACHLIST
Isabelle Uganski Muskegon MI Environmental Science DEANLIST
Haley Rose Napoleon MI Criminal Justice DEANLIST
Danielle Prater Nashville MI Multidisciplinary Studie DEANLIST
Evan Mehl New Baltimore MI Sport Management DEANLIST
Jessica Bies New Boston MI Health Studies ACHLIST
Chloe Bowers New Boston MI Ex Sci Pre-Rehabil  Conc DEANLIST
Jakob Scroggie New Boston MI Marketing DEANLIST
Jacob Simmers New Boston MI Accounting DEANLIST
Stephanie Podell New Carlisle IN Surgical Technology DEANLIST
Travis Marcus New Hudson MI Bus Admin/Marketing DEANLIST
Andrew Worley Newport MI General Tech ACHLIST
Makenzie Ery Newport MI Comm & Hum Serv: Fam Sys DEANLIST
Massimo Menna Newport MI Sport Management DEANLIST
Vusumuzi Ncube Niles MI Industrial Technology ACHLIST
Janel Ruhlman North Branch MI Chemistry DEANLIST
Regina Desanto Northville MI Physical Therapy Assistg ACHLIST
Nicole Heal Novi MI Radiologic Technology ACHLIST
Jennifer Speer Novi MI Health Studies ACHLIST
Michael DeCraene Oakland MI Public Safety Studies ACHLIST
Remy Collard Okemos MI Applied Mathematics DEANLIST
Owen Petroff Okemos MI Professional Communicatn DEANLIST
Lauren Southworth Okemos MI Nursing DEANLIST
Andrew Jordan Olathe KS Public Safety Studies DEANLIST
Ashley Patchett Olivet MI Bus Admin/Marketing ACHLIST
Amy Giese Olmsted Falls OH Radiologic Technology ACHLIST
Amy Murry Olympia WA Massage Therapy DEANLIST
Erica Hennig Oneida WI Surgical Technology ACHLIST
Mallory McGurk Onsted MI Communications ACHLIST
Rebekah Carlisle Onsted MI Chemistry DEANLIST
Emily Divens Onsted MI Nursing DEANLIST
Katie Hephner Onsted MI Language Arts DEANLIST
Marysa Prettyman Onsted MI Comprehensive Education DEANLIST
Alexis Vanacker Onsted MI Elem:Preschl  Kdg-Three DEANLIST
Patricia Silva Oregon OH Radiologic Technology ACHLIST
Lisa Roe Osseo MI Medical Lab Technology ACHLIST
Dustin Lennox Osseo MI Environmental Science DEANLIST
Nicole Thompson Ottawa Lake MI Nursing RN Completion ACHLIST
Landon Links Ottawa Lake MI Sport Management DEANLIST
Rudy Garza Ovalo TX Neurodiagnostic Techy ACHLIST
Stephanae Moore Ovid MI Comm & Hum Serv: Fam Sys DEANLIST
Sydney Coe Owosso MI Medical Lab Technology DEANLIST
Shawn Knight Oxford MI General Tech ACHLIST
Shelby Mueller Oxford MI Pre-Nursing DEANLIST
Amber Soukup Oxford MI Comprehensive Education DEANLIST
Scott Bowers Parma MI Radiologic Technology ACHLIST
Brooke Kofflin Parma MI Accounting DEANLIST
Cynthia Howard Parma Heights OH Neurodiagnostic Techy ACHLIST
Jeanne Maddox Pasadena MD Admin Office Systems ACHLIST
Mindy Weber Paw Paw MI Business/Health Care Mgt ACHLIST
Molly Dean Paw Paw MI Psychology DEANLIST
Emily Nelson Paw Paw MI Language Arts DEANLIST
Erika Garcia Salinas Pearland TX Diagnostic Medical Sonog ACHLIST
Lindsey Darby Perry MI Mathematics DEANLIST
Olivia Heisler Petersburg MI Special Education DEANLIST
Kayla Russell Petersburg MI Spec Ed: Cog Impairment DEANLIST
Wyatt Tipping Petersburg MI Social Studies DEANLIST
Andrew Bookman Pickerington OH Comprehensive Education DEANLIST
Nathan Lee Pickerington OH Religious Studies DEANLIST
Jessica Quinn Pickney MI Public Safety Studies ACHLIST
Cory Fritz Pigeon MI Business Administration ACHLIST
Colin Duffy Pinckney MI Psychology DEANLIST
Emma Winter Pinckney MI Business/Health Care Mgt DEANLIST
Katherine Chandhok Piscataway NJ Radiologic Technology ACHLIST
McKenzie Robbins Pittsford MI Nursing RN Completion ACHLIST
Jazmyn Buschmann Pittsford MI Comprehensive Education DEANLIST
Mckenzie Williams Pittsford MI Nursing DEANLIST
Ronnie Tucker Pleasant Lake MI Law Enforcement ACHLIST
Nathan Hamilton Plymouth MI Accounting DEANLIST
Kyleigh Petersen Plymouth MI Social Work DEANLIST
Jennifer Richmond Plymouth MI Biology DEANLIST
Ashlyn Turner Plymouth MI Communications DEANLIST
Brian Fye Port Huron MI Skilled Trades Technolog DEANLIST
Kathleen Goings Port Wentworth GA Massage Therapy ACHLIST
Toni Anderson Portage MI Comm & Hum Serv: Fam Sys ACHLIST
Austin Carlson Portage MI Bus Admin w/Finance ACHLIST
Allyson Hughes Portage MI Respiratory Therapy ACHLIST
Tess McMichael Portage MI Radiologic Technology ACHLIST
Trina Stephenson Portage MI Comm & Hum Serv: Fam Sys ACHLIST
Cierra Bagley Portage MI Comm & Hum Serv: Fam Sys DEANLIST
Whitney Falcone Portage MI Law Enforcement DEANLIST
Lori Krampetz Portland OR Massage Therapy ACHLIST
Heather Johnson Portland MI Comm & Hum Serv: Fam Sys DEANLIST
Uxue Miranda Beitia Portugalete -- Biology DEANLIST
Mollie Smith Reading MI Accounting DEANLIST
Gabriel Messerschmitt Redford MI Neurodiagnostic Techy ACHLIST
Taylor Bradford Richland MI Dental Hygiene DEANLIST
Deven Hill Richmond MI Psychology DEANLIST
Cal Olmstead Riga MI General Engineering DEANLIST
Cordell Smith Riga MI Theatre/Musical Theatre DEANLIST
Rachel Wiltse Rives Junction MI Psychology DEANLIST
Yasmeen Khankan Rochester MI Biology DEANLIST
Zain Khankan Rochester MI Biology DEANLIST
Cole LaFave Rochester MI Accounting DEANLIST
Casie Nadasky Rochester MI Biology DEANLIST
Sorina Grech Rochester Hills MI Biology DEANLIST
Collin Mong Rochester Hills MI Marketing DEANLIST
Shane Skelcy Rochester Hills MI Social Studies DEANLIST
Michael Winiarski Rochester Hills MI Accounting DEANLIST
Lilianna Guerra Rockford MI Special Education DEANLIST
Marcus Matheson Rockwood MI Public Safety Studies ACHLIST
Walter Turner Rockwood MI Psychology DEANLIST
Kayla Martin Romulus MI Ophthalmic Technology ACHLIST
Ashlea Rudolph Romulus MI Bus Admin/Marketing ACHLIST
Kelsey Crenshaw Romulus MI Computer & Info Systems DEANLIST
David Latchney Roseville MI Public Safety Studies DEANLIST
Imani Williams Roseville MI Marketing DEANLIST
Margaret Sharenko Roswell GA Massage Therapy ACHLIST
Olivia DeLong Saginaw MI Engineering DEANLIST
Kiran Ghotra Saginaw MI Pre-Osteopathic DEANLIST
David Micallef Saint Clair Shores MI Public Safety Studies ACHLIST
Caitlyn Harwood Saint Clair Shores MI Nursing DEANLIST
Gabrielle Kelel Saint Clair Shores MI Business Administration DEANLIST
Megan Paczas Saint Clair Shores MI Elem:Preschl  Kdg-Three DEANLIST
Taylor Villasurda Saint Clair Shores MI Spec Ed: Cog Impairment DEANLIST
Marsha Findlay Saint Johns MI Massage Therapy ACHLIST
Tyler D'Hondt Saint Johns MI Music Education DEANLIST
Megan Green Saline MI Language Arts DEANLIST
Brittany Swaringen Salisbury NC Health Studies ACHLIST
Hailey Stephens Salt Lake City UT Surgical Technology ACHLIST
Marcelo Riella Salvador -- Art DEANLIST
Vanessa TaylorHerrera San Antonio TX Surgical Technology ACHLIST
Katera Fox Sand Creek MI English DEANLIST
Alexus DiChiro Sheffield Lake OH Graphic Design DEANLIST
Madison Hawk Shelby MI Theatre/Musical Theatre DEANLIST
Alexander Mittag Shelby Township MI Bus Admin/Marketing DEANLIST
Andrew Stoll Sherwood MI Criminal Justice DEANLIST
Andrew Kozan Simpsonville SC Accounting DEANLIST
Joanna Bock Slatington PA Diagnostic Medical Sonog ACHLIST
Christiane Tedonzong Smyrna GA Surgical Technology ACHLIST
Colleen Carlson Sodus MI Nursing RN Completion ACHLIST
Lindsey Hearn South Bend IN Dental Assisting ACHLIST
Davis Longyear South Bend IN Business Administration DEANLIST
Wenona Campbell South Haven MI Accounting DEANLIST
Wesley Pleyer South Haven MI Computer & Info Syt Tech DEANLIST
Grace Balog South Lyon MI English DEANLIST
Rochelle Chezick South Lyon MI Comprehensive Education DEANLIST
Hannah Merrick South Lyon MI Nursing DEANLIST
Mya Price South Lyon MI Accounting DEANLIST
Olivia White South Lyon MI Graphic Design DEANLIST
Cole VanWasshenova South Rockwood MI Engineering DEANLIST
Siletha Belew Southfield MI Surgical Technology ACHLIST
Marlon Benson Southfield MI Law Enforcement DEANLIST
Molly Browe Southgate MI Health Studies ACHLIST
Craig Pomaville Southgate MI Public Safety Studies ACHLIST
Amy Ryan Spartanburg SC Surgical Technology ACHLIST
Kaitlyn Carver Spencer IN Pre-Physical Therapy DEANLIST
Abigail Smith Spring Arbor MI Business Administration DEANLIST
Zachary Keyser Spring Lake MI Engineering DEANLIST
Ashley Hemminger Springport MI Nursing DEANLIST
Robert Burcar St Clair Shores MI Business Administration DEANLIST
Anna Crites St Johns MI Biology DEANLIST
Liliana Hart St Joseph MI Bus Admin/Marketing ACHLIST
Christine Martin St Joseph MI Accounting ACHLIST
Carlotta Thomas St Joseph MI Comm & Hum Serv: Fam Sys ACHLIST
Isabel Staib St. Johns MI Pre-Nursing DEANLIST
Abigail Bansen St. Joseph MI English DEANLIST
Betime Shefkiu Sterling Heights MI Health Studies ACHLIST
Joel Koshko Sterling Heights MI Ex Sci Pre-Rehabil  Conc DEANLIST
Ashley Kraiza Sterling Heights MI Psychology DEANLIST
Justin McCown Sterling Heights MI Social Studies DEANLIST
Emily Spinek Sterling Heights MI Biology DEANLIST
Katlyn Vargas Sterling Heights MI Criminal Justice DEANLIST
Autumn Bradford Sterling Hts MI Theatre/Musical Theatre DEANLIST
Kara Eversole Stevensville MI Radiologic Technology ACHLIST
Jacqueline Nate Stevensville MI Bus Admin/Management ACHLIST
Cassandra Schadt Stevensville MI Bus Admin/Management ACHLIST
Travis Messisco Stockbridge MI Radiologic Technology ACHLIST
Katelyn Outwater Stockbridge MI Psychology DEANLIST
Kelsey Woodman Stockbridge MI Accounting DEANLIST
Drew Bowen Surprise AZ Diagnostic Medical Sonog ACHLIST
Gabriel Kucera Suttons Bay MI Theatre/Musical Theatre DEANLIST
Jennifer Colburn Swanton OH Diagnostic Medical Sonog ACHLIST
Hannah Pennington Swanton OH Ex Sci Pre-Rehabil  Conc DEANLIST
Abigail Hall Swartz Creek MI Theatre/Musical Theatre DEANLIST
Jason LaCelle Swartz Creek MI Automotive Technology DEANLIST
Mackenzie Pettey Swartz Creek MI Biology DEANLIST
Linda Young Swedesboro NJ Paramedic Technology ACHLIST
Audrey Crawford Sylvania OH Undecided DEANLIST
Bianca Maldonado Taylor MI Health Care Management ACHLIST
Ryan Baugh Taylor MI Psychology DEANLIST
Richard Fauls Tecumseh MI Health Care Management ACHLIST
Kaitlynn VanDaele Tecumseh MI Art ACHLIST
Michael Wiser Tecumseh MI Industrial Technology ACHLIST
Alexander Beke Tecumseh MI Music Education DEANLIST
Nicholas Brown Tecumseh MI Social Studies DEANLIST
Courtney Carter Tecumseh MI Language Arts DEANLIST
Morgan Hill Tecumseh MI Diagnostic Medical Sonog DEANLIST
Megan Knepper Tecumseh MI Business Administration DEANLIST
Kayla Kormos Tecumseh MI English DEANLIST
Alexander Lane Tecumseh MI Music Education DEANLIST
Julianne Lark Tecumseh MI Religious Studies DEANLIST
Henry Strand Tecumseh MI Psychology DEANLIST
Mercedes Starr Tempe AZ Bus Admin/Marketing DEANLIST
Kyla Graves Temperance MI Accounting ACHLIST
Cheyanne Horney Temperance MI Business Administration ACHLIST
Holly Brighton-Szych Temperance MI Early Childhood Educ DEANLIST
Benjamin German Temperance MI Spec Ed: Learn Disabilit DEANLIST
Cameron Hammer Temperance MI Business Administration DEANLIST
Cole Mason Temperance MI Business Administration DEANLIST
Reagan Schmus Temperance MI Psychology DEANLIST
Garrett Weaver Temperance MI Criminal Justice DEANLIST
Delayna Morrow Three Oaks MI History DEANLIST
Olivia Cymes Tipton MI Pre-Nursing DEANLIST
Lillian Walker Tipton MI Ex Sci Pre-Rehabil  Conc DEANLIST
Atalie Warner Tipton MI Nursing DEANLIST
Traci Sartor Toledo OH Diagnostic Medical Sonog ACHLIST
Keegan Crawford Toledo OH Cybersecurity DEANLIST
Isaac Okuley Toledo OH Music DEANLIST
Natalie Shalda Toledo OH Comprehensive Education DEANLIST
Parker Swartz Toledo OH Sport Management DEANLIST
Raven Flores Traverse City MI Social Work DEANLIST
Stephen Prechtl Traverse City MI Theatre/Musical Theatre DEANLIST
Peter Smith Traverse City MI Pre-Nursing DEANLIST
Stella Warnes Traverse City MI Pre-Nursing DEANLIST
Ashley Crowley Trenton MI Occupational Studies ACHLIST
Christopher Green Trenton MI Public Safety Studies ACHLIST
Jerome Yoscovits Trenton MI Industrial Technology ACHLIST
Tabatha LaPeer Troy MI Business Administration ACHLIST
Stephanie Moffatt Troy MI Health Studies ACHLIST
Drew Ginther Troy MI Public Safety Studies DEANLIST
Michael Johnson Troy MI Occupational Studies DEANLIST
Toni Norton Union City MI Comm & Hum Serv: Fam Sys DEANLIST
Rosemary Takeda Ventura CA Massage Therapy ACHLIST
Madison Gusey Vermontville MI Sign Language Interpretg DEANLIST
Nicholas Stephens Vicksburg MI Business Administration ACHLIST
Clive Stewart W. Bloomfield MI Law Enforcement ACHLIST
Peyton Banks Wadsworth OH Comprehensive Education DEANLIST
E'Anna Won Wadsworth OH Engineering DEANLIST
Lucas Maxwell Waldron MI Computer & Info Syt Tech DEANLIST
Kerri Slivka Wallington NJ Massage Therapy ACHLIST
Shelby Carrier Warren MI Music Education DEANLIST
Merna Marougi Warren MI Health Studies DEANLIST
Jeremy Pastoria Warren MI Theatre/Musical Theatre DEANLIST
Nolan Smigiel Warren MI Accounting DEANLIST
Kristin Delclos Warrenton VA Biology DEANLIST
David Burnett Waterford MI Public Safety Studies ACHLIST
William Jacobs Waterford MI Public Safety Studies ACHLIST
Elizabeth Robbins Waterville OH Early Childhood Educ DEANLIST
Robin Taylor Watsontown PA Health Care Management ACHLIST
Morgan Leppelmeier Wauseon OH Comprehensive Education DEANLIST
Kayla Foster Webster NY Surgical Technology ACHLIST
Isabel Herden Wedel -- Biology DEANLIST
Kathie Ehinger West Branch MI Public Safety Studies ACHLIST
Kaelyn Bachman West Chester OH Theatrical Design & Tech DEANLIST
Julia Anderson Westerville OH Bus Admin/Marketing DEANLIST
Allison Balasico Westerville OH Elem:Preschl  Kdg-Three DEANLIST
Emily Hinske Westland MI Health Studies ACHLIST
Jared Mann Westland MI Bus Admin/Management ACHLIST
Brianna Yankasky Westland MI Respiratory Therapy ACHLIST
Uthman Babatunde Westland MI Biology DEANLIST
Cindy Hernandez Westland MI Dental Hygiene DEANLIST
Madison Lago Westland MI Accounting DEANLIST
Kayla Simon Westphalia MI Professional Communicatn DEANLIST
Brooke Madak White Lake MI Accounting DEANLIST
Kody Gazdag Whitmore Lake MI Public Safety Studies ACHLIST
Kelly McGrath Whitmore Lake MI Psychology DEANLIST
Cecelia Egeler Williamston MI Accounting ACHLIST
David Haven Williamston MI Public Safety Studies ACHLIST
Victoria Turcotte Williamston MI Professional Communicatn ACHLIST
Christine Bailor-Goodlander Williamsville NY Massage Therapy ACHLIST
Samantha Hill Willis MI Criminal Justice DEANLIST
Lakesha Thomas Wixom MI Health Care Management ACHLIST
Kathryn Glad Wixom MI Massage Therapy DEANLIST
Olivia Emert Wolverine Lake MI Pre-Physical Therapy DEANLIST
Kimberly Docherty Woodhaven MI Radiologic Technology ACHLIST
Chris Gray Woodhaven MI Occupational Studies ACHLIST
Jennifer Krukemyer Woodville OH Psychology DEANLIST
Josette Otto Worthing SD Surgical Technology ACHLIST
Rachel Jones Wyandotte MI Health Studies ACHLIST
Alyse Domski Wyandotte MI Psychology DEANLIST
Nico Fernandez Wyandotte MI Bus Admin w/Digital  Mkt DEANLIST
Colin Metzger Wyandotte MI Sport Management DEANLIST
Lorenzo Randall Wylie TX Neurodiagnostic Techy DEANLIST
Marissa Pippenger Yorkville IL Radiologic Technology ACHLIST
Melissa Nastepniak Ypsilanti MI Nursing RN Completion ACHLIST
Hosanna Fowler Ypsilanti MI Nursing DEANLIST
David Gould Ypsilanti MI Bus Admin/Management DEANLIST
Linsey Laurinec Ypsilanti MI Comprehensive Education DEANLIST
Maggie Leins Ypsilanti MI Physical Therapy Assistg DEANLIST
Please login or register to post comments.